Alumni

Fifth Graduates 2019/2020

Jhon Doe
CEO
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. Doloribus, autem amet. Labore eos cum at, et illo ducimus.
Jhon Doe
CEO
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit. Doloribus, autem amet. Labore eos cum at, et illo ducimus.

Fourth Graduates 2018/2019

Marthalyn M. Parker
Marthalyn M. Parker
Jounalist
Matthew S. Bartee
Matthew S. Bartee
Accountant
Grace H. Maxwell
Grace H. Maxwell
Midwife
Allen P. Hart Jr.
Allen P. Hart Jr.
Civil Engineer
Cynthia Pinky Daysee
Cynthia Pinky Daysee
Accountant
Archie W. Zoeyah
Archie W. Zoeyah
Geologist
Beauty Slamie Konneh
Beauty Slamie Konneh
Nurse
Cyrus A. Seatoe
Cyrus A. Seatoe
Electrician
Hawa Nyarpu Cooper
Hawa Nyarpu Cooper
Medical Doctor
Emmanuel James Clay
Emmanuel James Clay
IT Specialist
Jemima J. Hopkins
Jemima J. Hopkins
Teacher
Darius G. Weay
Darius G. Weay
Internet Technician
Elizabeth Kollie
Elizabeth Kollie
Nurse
Dominic Still Yoryor
Dominic Still Yoryor
Business Manager
Gormah Kantor
Gormah Kantor
Agriculturist
Edtu N. T. Morrison
Edtu N. T. Morrison
Administrator
Joehester Narwelie Innis
Joehester Narwelie Innis
Lawyer
Henry Nuson Jackson
Henry Nuson Jackson
Heavy Duty Mechanic
Joyce Leela Tellewayan
Joyce Leela Tellewayan
Medical Doctor
Jaknason G.G. Sampson
Jaknason G.G. Sampson
Medical Doctor
Lisa N. Kiazolu
Lisa N. Kiazolu
Nurse
James Berry Jr.
James Berry Jr.
Medical Doctor
Somahline Sylla
Somahline Sylla
Lawyer
Jeremiah P.  Fahn
Jeremiah P. Fahn
Electrician
Dukuly Mayalan
Dukuly Mayalan
Environmentalist
Jordan Mikel Yahkpahn
Jordan Mikel Yahkpahn
Medical Doctor
Otiler Garmiah Lewis
Otiler Garmiah Lewis
Fashion Designer
Joseph G. Diggs
Joseph G. Diggs
Medical Doctor
Wenette W.A. Johnson
Wenette W.A. Johnson
Accountant
Leo Leonardo Tumay
Leo Leonardo Tumay
Information Technology
Rebecca Momolu
Rebecca Momolu
Doctor
Levi S. Kerkulah
Levi S. Kerkulah
Accountant
Winnie S. Kerdiah
Winnie S. Kerdiah
Agriculturist
Matthew Whornee
Matthew Whornee
Medical Doctor
Victoria Gbarnah Flomo
Victoria Gbarnah Flomo
Medical Doctor
Mark Alex Sheriff
Mark Alex Sheriff
Civil Engineer
Mark Fayiah Lending Jr.
Mark Fayiah Lending Jr.
IT Specialist
Mark Marceelo Tarty
Mark Marceelo Tarty
Medical Doctor
Stephen Daniel Davis
Stephen Daniel Davis
IT Specialist
Thomas F. Jallah
Thomas F. Jallah
Plumbing
Weslay Dad Yarlee Jr.
Weslay Dad Yarlee Jr.
Electrical Engineer
Mark Anthony Williams
Mark Anthony Williams
Public Administration
Kormah Zoe-Wonnie
Kormah Zoe-Wonnie
Civil Engineer
Junior V. Chea
Junior V. Chea
Accountant
Jerbolyn Malyn Jerbo
Jerbolyn Malyn Jerbo
Accountant
Precilia Samelta Gbllah
Precilia Samelta Gbllah
Agriculturist

Third Graduates 2017/2018

Bendu W. Cooper
Bendu W. Cooper
Register Nurse
Momoh Y. Alpha
Momoh Y. Alpha
IT Specialist
Frank C. Harris
Frank C. Harris
IT Specialist
Archie Mahmie
Archie Mahmie
Politician
Michael G. Johnson
Michael G. Johnson
IT Specialist
Erasmus Kantor
Erasmus Kantor
IT Specialist
Grace E. Dennis
Grace E. Dennis
Register Nurse
Alvin A. S. Yini
Alvin A. S. Yini
IT Specialist
Abraham T. W. Suah II
Abraham T. W. Suah II
Medical Doctor
Abraham H. Zangar
Abraham H. Zangar
Heavy Duty Mechanic
Wilson H. Toayen
Wilson H. Toayen
Military Personnel
Laurina A. Dean
Laurina A. Dean
Sociologist
William Jaynes
William Jaynes
Economist
Rose Peters
Rose Peters
Register Nurse
Patience Yini
Patience Yini
IT Specialist
 N. Dukwane C. N’cube
N. Dukwane C. N’cube
Medical Doctor
Marzay B. Harris
Marzay B. Harris
Register Nurse
Hannah Saturday
Hannah Saturday
Accountant
Nyemahne V. Howard
Nyemahne V. Howard
Agriculturist
Rosam Kamara
Rosam Kamara
Social Scientist
Kelvin J. Zumogar
Kelvin J. Zumogar
Agriculturist
Ruth Wesseh
Ruth Wesseh
Register Nurse
Mamie K. Morris
Mamie K. Morris
Register Nurse
Nora B. Yini
Nora B. Yini
Register Nurse
Sieayenneh A. Allison
Sieayenneh A. Allison
Medical Doctor
Onikel Kollie
Onikel Kollie
Register Nurse
Mc-Clarence Kahn
Mc-Clarence Kahn
Medical Doctor
Moses G. Bono
Moses G. Bono
Public Administration

Second Graduates 2016/2017

First Graduates 2015/2016

Aaronlyn Dademanh
Aaronlyn Dademanh
Economist
Constant B. Cooper
Constant B. Cooper
Agriculturist
Emmanuel N Dademanh
Emmanuel N Dademanh
Agriculturist
Catherine Gehyigon
Catherine Gehyigon
Prefessional Nurse
Armstrong Torgbean
Armstrong Torgbean
Civil Engineer
Eric Kolee
Eric Kolee
Civil Engineer
Sonnie M.L. Kromah
Sonnie M.L. Kromah
Medical Doctor
George G. Mcgee
George G. Mcgee
Computer Scientist
Evelyn P. Moses
Evelyn P. Moses
Medical Doctor
Ophelia F. Woods
Ophelia F. Woods
Medical Doctor